msh's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10930032700
Deaths115-150-17250
Suicides23-150-3450
Teamkills7-1200-8400
Flag Takes3660021600
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns136007800
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills13120015600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills136007800
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 120600
Divided by game minutes 66 1827.27
Ranking points 1827.27