nt.hc's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4530013500
Deaths99-150-14850
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2660015600
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns2060012000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills24120028800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 92550
Divided by game minutes 67 1381.34
Ranking points 1381.34